The 2015 Africa Cup of Nations squads

Group A


Equatorial Guinea
1. Felipe Ovono (Deportivo Mongomo) – Gk
2. Dani Evuy (Piast Gliwice) – Def
3. Igor (Tropezon) – Def
4. Rui (Hibernians) – Def
5. Diosdado Mbele (Leones Vegetarianos) – Def
6. Juvenal (FC Santa Coloma) – Mid
7. Ruben Belima (Real Madrid Castilla) – Mid
8. Randy (Iraklis Psachna) – Mid
9. Raul Fabiani (Olimpic Xativa) – For
10. Emilio Nsue (Middlesbrough) – Mid
11. Javier Balboa (Estoril) – Mid
12. Ivan Bolado (Pune City) – For
13. Aitor Embela (Malaga) – Gk
14. Kike (RCD Mallorca B) – For
15. Iban (Valencia Mestalla) – For
16. Sipo (AEK Larnaca) – Def
17. Miguel Angel (Akonangui) – Def
18. Viera Ellong (The Panthers) – Mid
19. Charly (College Europa) – Mid
20. Pablo Ganet (San Sebastian de los Reyes) – Mid
21. Carlos Mosibe (Atletico Malabo) – Gk
22. Ivan Zarandona (Biu Chun Rangers) – Mid
23. Ruben Dario (Leones Vegetarianos) – For

Coach: Esteban Becker (ARG)
Captain: Emilio Nsue
Oldest: Juvenal (35)
Youngest: Aitor Embela (18)
Most Experienced: Juvenal (24 caps)
Domestic Players: 6


Burkina Faso
1. Moussa Fofana (Kadiogo) – Gk
2. Steeve Yago (Toulouse) – Def
3. Moussa Yedan (Al-Ahly) – Mid
4. Bakary Koné (Olympique Lyonnais) – Def
5. Mohamed Koffi (Zamalek) – Def
6. Djakaridja Koné (Évian TG) – Mid
7. Florent Rouamba (CA Bastia) – Mid
8. Paul Koulibaly (Horoya) – Def
9. Issa Gouo (Kaloum Star) – Def
10. Alain Traoré (Lorient) – For
11. Jonathan Pitroipa (Al-Jazira) – For
12. Adama Guira (SønderjyskE) – Mid
13. Narcisse Bambara (Universitatea Cluj) – Def
14. Wilfried Balima (Sheriff Tiraspol) – Def
15. Aristide Bancé (HJK) – For
16. Abdoulaye Soulama (Hearts of Oak) – Gk
17. Jonathan Zongo (Almería) – Mid
18. Charles Kaboré (Kuban Krasnodar) – Mid
19. Bertrand Traoré (Vitesse) – Mid
20. Issiaka Ouédraogo (Admira Wacker Mödling) – For
21. Abdou Traoré (Kardemir Karabükspor) – Mid
22. Prejuce Nakoulma (Mersin İdmanyurdu) – Mid
23. Germain Sanou (Beauvais) – Gk

Coach: Paul Put (BEL)
Captain: Charles Kaboré
Oldest: Abdoulaye Soulama (35)
Youngest: Bertrand Traoré (19)
Most Experienced: Charles Kaboré (57 caps)
Domestic Players: 1


Gabon
1. Didier Ovono (Oostende) – Gk
2. Aaron Appindangoyé (Mounana) – Def
3. Johann Lengoualama (Difaâ El Jadidi) – For
4. Yrondu Musavu-King (Caen) – Def
5. Bruno Ecuele Manga (Cardiff City) – Def
6. Johann Obiang (Chateauroux) – Def
7. Malick Evouna (Wydad Casablanca) – For
8. Lloyd Palun (Nice) – Def
9. Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (Borussia Dortmund) – For
10. Frédéric Bulot (Charlton Athletic) – For
11. Lévy Madinda (Celta Vigo) – Mid
12. Guélor Kanga (Rostov) – Mid
13. Samson Mbingui (MC El Eulma) – Mid
14. Randal Oto’o (Braga) – Def
15. Henri Junor Ndong (Auxerre) – Def
16. Anthony Mfa Mezui (Metz) – Gk
17. André Biyogo Poko (Girondins Bordeaux) – Mid
18. Alexander N’Doumbou (Olympique Marseille) – Mid
19. Benjamin Zé Ondo (ES Sétif) – Def
20. Bonaventure Sokambi (ASO Chlef) – Mid
21. Romaric Rogombé (Léopards) – For
22. Didier Ibrahim N’Dong (Lorient) – Mid
23. Yves Bitséki (Bitam) – Gk

Coach: Jorge Costa (POR)
Captain: Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
Oldest: Didier Ovono (31)
Youngest: Didier Ibrahim N’Dong (20)
Most Experienced: Didier Ovono (73 caps)
Domestic Players: 2


Republic of Congo
1. Christoffer Mafoumbi (Le Pontet) – Gk
2. Francis N’Ganga (Charleroi) – Def
3. Igor N’Ganga (Aarau) – Def
4. Boris Moubhibo (Léopards) – Def
5. Arnold Bouka Moutou (Angers) – Def
6. Dimitri Bissiki (Léopards) – Def
7. Prince Oniangue (Stade de Reims) – Mid
8. Delvin N’Dinga (Olympiakos) – Mid
9. Silvére Ganvoula M’Boussy (Raja Casablanca) – For
10. Férébory Doré (CFR Cluj) – For
11. Fabrice N’Guessi (Wydad Casablanca) – For
12. Francis Litsingi (Teplice) – For
13. Thievy Bifouma (Almería) – For
14. Césaire Gandzé (Léopards) – Mid
15. Ladislas Douniama (Guingamp) – For
16. Chancel Massa (Léopards) – Gk
17. Chris Malonga (Laussane) – Mid
18. Marvin Baudry (Amiens) – Def
19. Dominique Malonga (Hibernian) – For
20. Hardy Binguila (Diables Noirs) – Mid
21. Sagesse Babéle (Léopards) – Mid
22. Pavelh Ndzila (Étoile du Congo) – Gk
23. Atoni Mavoungou (ACNFF) – Gk

Coach: Claude Le Roy (FRA)
Captain: Prince Oniangue
Oldest: Francis N’Ganga (29)
Youngest: Atoni Mavoungou (18)
Most Experienced: Delvin N’Dinga (33 caps)
Domestic Players: 8

Group B


Zambia
1. Danny Munyao (Red Arrows) – Gk
2. Donashano Malama (Nkana) – Def
3. Chisamba Lungu (Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast) – Mid
4. Christopher Munthali (Nkana) – Def
5. Roderick Kabwe (Zanaco) – Def
6. Davies Nkausu (Bloemfontein Celtic) – Def
7. Spencer Sautu (Green Eagles) – Mid
8. Bruce Musakanya (Red Arrows) – Mid
9. Ronald Kampamba (Nkana) – For
10. Mukuka Mulenga (Bloemfontein Celtic) – Mid
11. Lubambo Musonda (Ulisses) – Mid
12. Evans Kangwa (Hapoel Ra’anana) – For
13. Stoppila Sunzu (Shanghai Shenhua) – Def
14. Kondwani Mtonga (Shillong Lajong) – Mid
15. Given Singuluma (TP Mazembe) – For
16. Kennedy Mweene (Mamelodi Sundowns) – Gk
17. Rainford Kalaba (TP Mazembe) – Mid
18. Emmanuel Mbola (Hapoel Ra’anana) – Def
19. Nathan Sinkala (Grasshopper) – Mid
20. Emmanuel Mayuka (Southampton) – For
21. Jackson Mwanza (ZESCO United) – For
22. Joshua Titima (Power Dynamos) – Gk
23. Patrick Ngoma (Red Arrows) – For

Coach: Honour Janza
Captain: Rainford Kalaba
Oldest: Kennedy Mweene (30)
Youngest: Patrick Ngoma (17)
Most Experienced: Kennedy Mweene (89 caps)
Domestic Players: 10


Tunisia
1. Farouk Ben Mustapha (Club Africain) – Gk
2. Syam Ben Youssef (Astra Giurgiu) – Def
3. Aymen Abdennour (Monaco) – Def
4. Bilel Mohsni (Rangers) – Def
5. Rami Bedoui (Étoile du Sahel) – Def
6. Hocine Ragued (Espérance) – Mid
7. Youssef Msakni (Lekhwiya) – Mid
8. Edem Rjaïbi (CA Bizertin) – For
9. Yassine Chikhaoui (FC Zürich) – Mid
10. Hamza Younés (Ludogoretz Razgrad) – For
11. Amine Chermiti (FC Zürich) – For
12. Ali Maâloul (CS Sfaxien) – Def
13. Ferjani Sassi (Metz) – Mid
14. Stéphane Nater (Club Africain) – Mid
15. Mohamed Ali Manser (CS Sfaxien) – Mid
16. Aymen Mathlouthi (Étoile du Sahel) – Gk
17. Hamza Mathlouthi (CA Bizertin) – Def
18. Wahbi Khazri (Girondins Bordeaux) – Mid
19. Ahmed Akaïchi (Espérance) – For
20. Mohamed Ali Yacoubi (Espérance) – Def
21. Jamel Saihi (Montpellier) – Mid
22. Moez Ben Cherifia (Espérance) – Gk
23. Selim Ben Djemia (Stade Lavallois) – Def

Coach: Georges Leekens (BEL)
Captain: Yassine Chikhaoui
Oldest: Hocine Ragued (31)
Youngest: Hamza Mathlouthi (22)
Most Experienced: Hocine Ragued (46 caps)
Domestic Players: 11


Cape Verde
1. Vozinha (Progresso) – Gk
2. Stopira (Videoton) – Def
3. Fernando Varela (Steaua Bucharest) – Def
4. Kay (CSU Craiova) – Def
5. Babanco (Estoril) – Mid
6. Sérgio Semedo (Olhanense) – Mid
7. Odaïr Fortes (Stade de Reims) – For
8. Toni Varela (Excelsior) – Mid
9. Kuca (Estoril) – For
10. Héldon (Sporting CP) – For
11. Garry Rodrigues (Elche) – For
12. Ken (Nacional) – Gk
13. Platini (CSKA Sofia) – Mid
14. Gegé (Marítimo) – Def
15. Nuno Rocha (CSU Craiova) – Mid
16. Ivan Cruz (Gil Vicente) – Gk
17. Calú (Progresso) – Mid
18. Nivaldo (Teplice) – Def
19. Júlio Tavares (Dijon) – For
20. Ryan Mendes (Lille) – For
21. Djaniny (Santos Laguna) – For
22. Jeffrey Fortes (FC Dordrecht) – Def
23. Carlitos (AEL Limassol) – Def

Coach: Rui Águas (POR)
Captain: tbc
Oldest: Calú (31)
Youngest: Ivan Cruz (18)
Most Experienced: Babanco (39 caps)
Domestic Players: 0


Democratic Republic of Congo
1. Robert Kidiaba (TP Mazembe) – Gk
2. Issama Mpeko (Kabuscorp) – Def
3. Jean Kasusula (TP Mazembe) – Def
4. Christopher Oualembo (Académica) – Def
5. Nelson Munganga (AS Vita) – Mid
6. Cédric Makiadi (Werder Bremen) – Mid
7. Youssouf Mulumbu (West Bromwich Albion) – Mid
8. Hervé Kage (Genk) – Mid
9. Dieumerci Mbokani (Dynamo Kiev) – For
10. Neeskens Kebano (Charleroi) – Mid
11. Yannick Bolasie (Crystal Palace) – For
12. Bawaka Mabele (AS Vita) – Def
13. Junior Kabananga (Cercle Brugge) – For
14. Gabriel Zakuani (Peterborough United) – Def
15. Joël Kimwaki (TP Mazembe) – Def
16. Mulopo Kudimbana (Anderlecht) – Gk
17. Cédric Mongongu (Évian TG) – Def
18. Cedrick Mabwati (Osasuna) – For
19. Jeremy Bokila (Terek Grozny) – For
20. Lema Mabidi (AS Vita) – Mid
21. Firmin Ndombe Mubele (AS Vita) – For
22. Chancel Mbemba Mangulu (Anderlecht) – Def
23. Parfait Mandanda (Charleroi) – Gk

Coach: Florent Ibengé
Captain: Youssouf Mulumbu
Oldest: Robert Kidiaba (38)
Youngest: Chancel Mbemba Mangulu (20)
Most Experienced: Robert Kidiaba (53 caps)
Domestic Players: 7

Group C


Ghana
1. Brimah Razak (Mirandés) – Gk
2. Kwesi Appiah (Cambridge United) – For
3. Asamoah Gyan (Al-Ain) – For
4. Edwin Gyimah (Mpumalanga Black Aces) – Def
5. Mohamed Awal (Martizburg United) – Def
6. Afriyie Acqua (Parma) – Mid
7. Christian Atsu (Everton) – Mid
8. Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu (Udinese) – Mid
9. Jordan Ayew (Lorient) – For
10. André Ayew (Olympique Marseille) – Mid
11. Wakaso Mubarak (Celtic) – Mid
12. Ernest Sowah (Don Bosco) – Gk
13. Mohammed Rabiu (Kuban Krasnodar) – Mid
14. Solomon Asante (TP Mazembe) – Mid
15. Mahatma Otoo (Sogndal) – For
16. Fatau Dauda (Ashanti Gold) – Gk
17. Baba Rahman (Augsburg) – Def
18. Daniel Amartey (FC Copenhagen) – Def
19. Jonathan Mensah (Évian TG) – Def
20. David Accam (Chicago Fire) – For
21. John Boye (Kayseri Erciyesspor) – Def
22. Frank Acheampong (Anderlecht) – Mid
23. Harrison Afful (Espérance) – Def

Coach: Avram Grant (ISR)
Captain: Asamoah Gyan
Oldest: Fatau Dauda (29)
Youngest: Daniel Amartey (20)
Most Experienced: Asamoah Gyan (86 caps)
Domestic Players: 1


Algeria
1. Azzedine Doukha (JS Kabylie) – Gk
2. Madjid Bougherra (Al-Fujairah) – Def
3. Faouzi Ghoulam (Napoli) – Def
4. Liassine Cadamuro-Bentaïba (Osasuna) – Def
5. Rafik Halliche (Qatar SC) – Def
6. Djamel Mesbah (Sampdoria) – Def
7. Riyad Mahrez (Leicester City) – Mid
8. Medhi Lacen (Getafe) – Mid
9. Ishak Belfodil (Parma) – For
10. Sofiane Feghouli (Valencia) – Mid
11. Yacine Brahimi (Porto) – Mid
12. Carl Medjani (Trabzonspor) – Def
13. Islam Slimani (Sporting CP) – For
14. Nabil Bentaleb (Tottenham Hotspur) – Mid
15. El Arbi Soudani (Dinamo Zagreb) – For
16. Cédric Si Mohamed (CS Constantine) – Gk
17. Foued Kadir (Real Betis) – Mid
18. Abdelmoumene Djabou (Club Africain) – Mid
19. Saphir Taïder (Sassuolo) – Mid
20. Aïssa Mandi (Stade de Reims) – Def
21. Ahmed Kashi (Metz) – Mid
22. Mehdi Zeffane (Olympique Lyonnais) – Def
23. Raïs M’Bolhi (Philadelphia Union) – Gk

Coach: Christian Gourcuff (FRA)
Captain: Madjid Bougherra
Oldest: Madjid Bougherra (32)
Youngest: Nabil Bentaleb (20)
Most Experienced: Madjid Bougherra (66 caps)
Domestic Players: 2


South Africa
1. Darren Keet (Kortrijk) – Gk
2. Rivaldo Coetzee (Ajax CT) – Def
3. Eric Mathoho (Kaizer Chiefs) – Def
4. Siyabonga Nhlapo (Bidvest Wits) – Def
5. Andile Jali (Oostende) – Mid
6. Anele Ngconga (Genk) – Def
7. Mandla Masango (Kaizer Chiefs) – Mid
8. Bongani Zungu (Mamelodi Sundowns) – Mid
9. Bongani Ndulula (AmaZulu) – For
10. Sibusiso Vilakazi (Bidvest Wits) – For
11. Thabo Matlaba (Orlando Pirates) – Def
12. Reneilwe Letsholonyane (Kaizer Chiefs) – Mid
13. Thamsanqa Sangweini (Chippa United) – Mid
14. Thulani Hlatshwayo (Bidvest Wits) – Def
15. Dean Furman (Doncaster Rovers) – Mid
16. Nhlanhla Khuzwayo (Kaizer Chiefs) – Gk
17. Bernard Parker (Kaizer Chiefs) – For
18. Thuso Phala (SuperSport United) – Mid
19. Themba Zwane (Mamelodi Sundowns) – Mid
20. Oupa Manyisa (Orlando Pirates) – Mid
21. Ayanda Gcaba (Orlando Pirates) – Def
22. Jackson Mabokgwane (Mpumalanga Black Aces) – Gk
23. Tokelo Rantie (AFC Bournemouth) – For

Coach: Ephraim Mashaba
Captain: Dean Furman
Oldest: Reneilwe Letsholonyane (32)
Youngest: Rivaldo Coetzee (18)
Most Experienced: Bernard Parker (69 caps)
Domestic Players: 18


Senegal
1. Bouna Coundoul (Ethnikos Achna) – Gk
2. Kara Mbodj (Genk) – Def
3. Papy Djilobodji (Nantes) – Def
4. Alfred N’Diaye (Real Betis) – Mid
5. Papakouli Diop (Levante) – Mid
6. Lamine Sané (Girondins Bordeaux) – Def
7. Moussa Sow (Fenerbahçe) – For
8. Cheikhou Kouyaté (West Ham United) – Mid
9. Mame Biram Diouf (Stoke City) – For
10. Sadio Mané (Southampton) – For
11. Dame N’Doye (Lokomotiv Moscow) – For
12. Stéphane Badji (Brann) – Mid
13. Cheikh M’Bengue (Stade Rennais) – Def
14. Zargo Touré (Le Havre) – Def
15. Papiss Demba Cissé (Newcastle United) – For
16. Lys Gomis (Trapani) – Gk
17. Idrissa Gueye (Lille) – Mid
18. Pape Souaré (Lille) – Def
19. Moussa Konaté (Sion) – For
20. Salif Sané (Hannover 96) – Mid
21. Lamine Gassama (Lorient) – Def
22. Henri Saivet (Girondins Bordeaux) – Mid
23. Papa Camara (Sochaux) – Gk

Coach: Alain Giresse (FRA)
Captain: Bouna Coundoul
Oldest: Bouna Coundoul (32)
Youngest: Moussa Konaté (21)
Most Experienced: Papiss Demba Cissé (31 caps)
Domestic Players: 0

Group D


Ivory Coast
1. Boubacar Barry (Lokeren) – Gk
2. Ousmane Viera (Çaykur Rizespor) – Def
3. Roger Assalé (TP Mazembe) – Mid
4. Kolo Touré (Liverpool) – Def
5. Siaka Tiéné (Montpellier) – Def
6. Cheick Doukouré (Metz) – Mid
7. Seydou Doumbia (CSKA Moscow) – For
8. Salomon Kalou (Hertha Berlin) – For
9. Cheick Tioté (Newcastle United) – Mid
10. Gervinho (Roma) – For
11. Junior Tallo (SC Bastia) – For
12. Wilfried Bony (Swansea City) – For
13. Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro (Toulouse) – Def
14. Ismaël Diomandé (Saint-Étienne) – Mid
15. Max Gradel (Saint-Étienne) – Mid
16. Sylvain Gbohouo (Séwé Sport) – Gk
17. Serge Aurier (Paris Saint-Germain) – Def
18. Lacina Traoré (Monaco) – For
19. Yaya Toure (Manchester City) – Mid
20. Serey Die (Basel) – Mid
21. Eric Bertrand Bailly (Espanyol) – Def
22. Wilfrie Kanon (ADO Den Haag) – Def
23. Sayouba Mandé (Stabæk) – Gk

Coach: Hervé Renard (FRA)
Captain: Yaya Touré
Oldest: Boubacar Barry (35)
Youngest: Eric Bertrand Bailly (20)
Most Experienced: Kolo Touré (109 caps)
Domestic Players: 1


Mali
1. Germain Berthé (Onze Créateurs) – Gk
2. Fousseni Diawara (Tours) – Def
3. Adama Tamboura (Randers) – Def
4. Salif Coulibaly (TP Mazembe) – Def
5. Idrissa Coulibaly (Hassania Agadir) – Def
6. Tongo Doumbia (Toulouse) – Mid
7. Mustapha Yatabaré (Trabzonspor) – For
8. Yacouba Sylla (Kayseri Erciyesspor) – Mid
9. Mohamed Traoré (Al-Merrikh) – For
10. Bakary Sako (Wolverhampton Wanderers) – Mid
11. Sigamary Diarra (Valenciennes) – Mid
12. Seydou Keita (Roma) – Mid
13. Ousmane Coulibaly (Platanias) – Def
14. Sambou Yatabaré (Guingamp) – Mid
15. Drissa Diakité (SC Bastia) – Def
16. Soumbeïla Diakité (Esteghlal Khuzestan) – Gk
17. Mamoutou N’Diaye (Zulte Waregem) – Mid
18. Abdoulay Diaby (Mouscron-Péruwelz) – For
19. Mohamed Konate (Nahdat Berkane) – Def
20. Modibo Maïga (Metz) – For
21. Abdou Traoré (Girondins Bordeaux) – Mid
22. Abdoulaye Samaké (CO Bamako) – Gk
23. Molla Wagué (Udinese) – Def

Coach: Henryk Kasperczak (POL)
Captain: Seydou Keita
Oldest: Seydou Keita (35)
Youngest: Germain Berthé (21)
Most Experienced: Seydou Keita (94 caps)
Domestic Players: 2


Cameroon
1. Guy N’dy Assembé (Nancy) – Gk
2. Léonard Kweuke (Çaykur Rizespor) – For
3. Nicolas N’Koulou (Olympique Marseille) – Def
4. Raoul Loé (Osasuna) – Mid
5. Jérôme Guihoata (Valenciennes) – Def
6. Ambroise Oyongo (New York Red Bulls) – Def
7. Clinton N’Jie (Olympique Lyonnais) – For
8. Benjamin Moukandjo (Stade de Reims) – For
9. Frank Bagnack (Barcelona B) – Def
10. Vincent Aboubakar (Porto) – For
11. Edgar Salli (Académica) – Mid
12. Henri Bedimo (Olympique Lyonnais) – Def
13. Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting (Schalke 04) – For
14. Georges Mandjeck (Kayseri Erciyesspor) – Mid
15. Franck Etoundi (FC Zürich) – For
16. Fabrice Ondoa (Barcelona B) – Gk
17. Stéphane Mbia (Sevilla) – Mid
18. Eyong Enoh (Standard Liège) – Mid
19. Cédric Djeugoué (Coton Sport) – Def
20. Franck Kom (Étoile du Sahel) – Mid
21. Aurélien Chedjou (Galatasaray) – Def
22. Patrick Ekeng (Córdoba) – Mid
23. Pierre Sylvain Abogo (Tonnerre Yaoundé) – Gk

Coach: Volker Finke (GER)
Captain: Stéphane Mbia
Oldest: Henri Bedimo (30)
Youngest: Fabrice Ondoa (19)
Most Experienced: Stéphane Mbia (58 caps)
Domestic Players: 2


Guinea
1. Naby Yattara (Arles-Avignon) – Gk
2. Mohamed Yattara (Olympique Lyonnais) – For
3. Issiaga Sylla (Toulouse) – Def
4. Florentin Pogba (Saint-Étienne) – Def
5. Fodé Camara (Horoya) – Def
6. Kamil Zayatte (Sheffield Wednesday) – Def
7. Abdoul Camara (Angers) – For
8. Ibrahima Traoré (Borussia Mönchengladbach) – For
9. Guy-Michel Landel (Orduspor) – Mid
10. Kévin Constant (Trabzonspor) – Mid
11. Idrissa Sylla (Zulte Waregem) – For
12. Ibrahima Conté (Anderlecht) – Mid
13. Abdoulaye Cissé (Angers) – Def
14. Lanfia Camara (KRC Mechelen) – Mid
15. Naby Keïta (Red Bull Salzburg) – Mid
16. Abdul Aziz Keita (Kaloum Star) – Gk
17. Boubacar Fofana (Nacional) – Mid
18. Seydouba Soumah (Slovan Bratislava) – For
19. François Kamano (SC Bastia) – For
20. Baissama Sankoh (Guingamp) – Def
21. Mohammed Diarra (OB) – Def
22. Aboubacar Camara (UCAM Murcia) – Gk
23. Djibril Tamsir Paye (Zulte Waregem) – Def

Coach: Michel Dussuyer (FRA)
Captain: Kamil Zayatte
Oldest: Naby Yattara (31)
Youngest: François Kamano (18)
Most Experienced: Kamil Zayatte (46 caps)
Domestic Players: 2

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: